Club market values
 
  19 August, Friday

   0:30 1:0 Argentinos Juniors – Estudiantes LP Highlights
   0:30 0:2 Banfield – Racing Highlights
   22:00 3:3 Talleres de Cordoba – Patronato Highlights
   22:00 0:2 Union de Santa Fe – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Highlights

  18 August, Thursday

   19:30 3:2 Aldosivi – Velez Sarsfield Highlights
   17:30 3:1 Barracas Central – Defensa y Justicia Highlights
   0:30 0:0 Boca Juniors – Rosario Central Highlights
   22:00 0:0 Arsenal de Sarandi – River Plate Highlights

  17 August, Wednesday

   19:30 0:0 Tigre – Atletico Tucuman Highlights
   19:30 2:0 Newell`s Old Boys – Lanus Highlights
   0:30 1:1 Independiente – Huracan Highlights
   22:00 2:0 San Lorenzo – Atletico Platense Highlights

  16 August, Tuesday

   19:30 1:2 Sarmiento – Godoy Cruz Highlights
   19:30 3:0 Central Cordoba – Colon Santa Fe Highlights

  14 August, Sunday

   23:30 0:0 Racing – Boca Juniors Highlights Other Videos
   21:00 1:0 Estudiantes LP – Talleres de Cordoba Highlights
   21:00 2:0 Argentinos Juniors – Union de Santa Fe Highlights

  14 August, Sunday

   18:30 1:1 Velez Sarsfield – Gimnasia y Esgrima LP Highlights
   23:30 4:1 River Plate – Newell`s Old Boys Highlights
   21:00 1:1 Lanus – Independiente Highlights

  13 August, Saturday

   18:30 3:1 Rosario Central – Barracas Central Highlights
   18:30 0:0 Defensa y Justicia – Tigre Highlights
   0:30 3:2 Patronato – San Lorenzo Highlights
   22:00 3:1 Atletico Platense – Banfield Highlights
   22:00 4:1 Huracan – Sarmiento Highlights

  12 August, Friday

   0:30 1:1 Colon Santa Fe – Arsenal de Sarandi Highlights
   0:30 1:0 Atletico Tucuman – Central Cordoba Highlights
   22:00 2:0 Godoy Cruz – Aldosivi Highlights

  8 August, Monday

   23:00 3:1 Tigre – Rosario Central Highlights

  8 August, Monday

   14:00 1:0 Central Cordoba – Defensa y Justicia Highlights
   23:30 Independiente – River Plate Highlights
   23:00 0:0 Newell`s Old Boys – Colon Santa Fe Highlights

  7 August, Sunday

   20:30 0:1 Independiente – River Plate Highlights
   18:00 0:0 San Lorenzo – Estudiantes LP Highlights
   16:00 0:1 Aldosivi – Huracan Highlights
   0:00 2:1 Boca Juniors – Atletico Platense Highlights
   21:00 2:0 Talleres de Cordoba – Argentinos Juniors Highlights
   21:00 2:1 Union de Santa Fe – Velez Sarsfield Highlights

  6 August, Saturday

   18:00 0:0 Barracas Central – Racing Highlights
   16:00 3:1 Arsenal de Sarandi – Atletico Tucuman Highlights
   0:30 0:0 Banfield – Patronato Highlights
   0:30 2:1 Sarmiento – Lanus Highlights
   22:00 2:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima LP – Godoy Cruz Highlights

  2 August, Tuesday

   0:30 0:3 Colon Santa Fe – Independiente Highlights
   22:00 0:0 Defensa y Justicia – Arsenal de Sarandi Highlights
   22:00 0:3 Rosario Central – Central Cordoba Highlights