Club market values
 
  14 August, Sunday

   14:00 5:3 Neman Grodno – Brest Full Match Record
   11:00 3:3 Lida – Dinamo-Molodechno Full Match Record
   9:25 0:3 Shakhtyor Sl – Yunost Minsk Highlights Full Match Record

  13 August, Saturday

   14:00 0:3 Gomel – Metallurg-Zhlobin Full Match Record
   11:00 0:3 Mogilev – Khimik Novopolotsk Full Match Record
   11:00 3:1 Vitebsk – Lokomotiv Orsha Full Match Record

  12 August, Friday

   16:55 2:4 Yunost Minsk – Neman Grodno Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 3:4 Dinamo-Molodechno – Brest Full Match Record
   16:00 2:1 Shakhtyor Sl – Lida Full Match Record

  11 August, Thursday

   16:00 2:1 Khimik Novopolotsk – Lokomotiv Orsha Full Match Record
   16:00 7:1 Gomel – Mogilev Full Match Record
   14:55 2:4 Metallurg-Zhlobin – Vitebsk Highlights Full Match Record

  10 August, Wednesday

   17:10 2:2 Yunost Minsk – Dinamo-Molodechno Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 3:2 Brest – Lida Full Match Record
   14:55 5:3 Neman Grodno – Shakhtyor Sl Highlights Full Match Record

  9 August, Tuesday

   16:00 4:2 Vitebsk – Gomel Full Match Record
   16:00 1:2 Lokomotiv Orsha – Mogilev Full Match Record
   14:55 3:1 Metallurg-Zhlobin – Khimik Novopolotsk Highlights Full Match Record

  6 August, Saturday

   14:00 1:3 Lida – Yunost Minsk Full Match Record
   11:25 4:5 Dinamo-Molodechno – Neman Grodno Highlights
   11:00 3:1 Brest – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record

  5 August, Friday

   16:00 2:1 Mogilev – Metallurg-Zhlobin Full Match Record
   16:00 4:1 Khimik Novopolotsk – Vitebsk Full Match Record
   16:00 0:6 Lokomotiv Orsha – Gomel Full Match Record

  4 August, Thursday

   16:00 7:2 Lida – Neman Grodno Full Match Record
   16:00 3:2 Brest – Yunost Minsk Full Match Record
   14:55 1:0 Dinamo-Molodechno – Shakhtyor Sl Highlights Full Match Record

  3 August, Wednesday

   16:00 1:2 Mogilev – Vitebsk Full Match Record
   16:00 0:2 Khimik Novopolotsk – Gomel Full Match Record
   14:55 1:0 Lokomotiv Orsha – Metallurg-Zhlobin Highlights Full Match Record