Club market values
 
  14 August, Sunday

   15:00 0:1 Sokol Brozany – Chlumec NC Full Match Record
   8:30 0:1 Viktoria Plzen B – Bohemians 1905 B Full Match Record
   8:15 2:0 Pardubice B – Jablonec B Full Match Record
   8:15 1:0 Zizkov – Hradec Kralove B Full Match Record
   8:15 0:0 Slovacko B – Znojmo Full Match Record

  13 August, Saturday

   15:00 Slovan Velvary – Teplice B Full Match Record
   15:00 0:0 Slovan Rosice – Frydlant Nad Ostravici Full Match Record
   15:00 2:0 Hanacka Slavia – Banik Ostrava B Full Match Record
   15:00 0:1 Vitkovice – Hodonin Full Match Record
   15:00 2:2 Sokol Zivanice – Zapy Full Match Record
   13:00 4:1 Jiskra Domazlice – Povltavska FA Full Match Record
   8:30 4:1 Kraluv Dvur – Prestice Full Match Record
   8:30 6:0 Sparta Kolin – Banik Sous Full Match Record
   8:30 1:2 Sokol Hostoun – Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B Full Match Record
   8:15 1:0 Motorlet – Slavia Karlovy Vary Full Match Record
   8:15 1:0 Mlada-Boleslav B – Benesov Full Match Record
   8:15 1:1 Banik Sokolov – Admira Prague Full Match Record

  12 August, Friday

   17:00 0:1 Hlucin – Frydek-Mistek Full Match Record

  7 August, Sunday

   15:00 0:0 Povltavska FA – Sokol Hostoun Full Match Record
   15:00 1:1 Zapy – Pardubice B Full Match Record
   8:15 0:0 Hradec Kralove B – Mlada-Boleslav B Full Match Record
   8:15 1:2 Banik Ostrava B – Slovan Rosice Full Match Record
   8:15 2:1 Admira Prague – Dukla Prague B Full Match Record
   8:15 1:0 Chlumec NC – Banik Sous Full Match Record

  6 August, Saturday

   16:00 2:0 Slavia Karlovy Vary – Bohemians 1905 B Full Match Record
   15:00 2:3 Sokol Zivanice – Sparta Kolin Full Match Record
   15:00 7:0 Hodonin – Znojmo Full Match Record
   12:30 2:1 Prestice – Motorlet Full Match Record
   8:30 0:2 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B – Pisek Full Match Record
   8:30 0:6 Prepere – Zizkov Full Match Record
   8:15 1:2 Loko Vltavin – Jiskra Domazlice Full Match Record
   8:15 3:3 Zbuzany – Kraluv Dvur Full Match Record
   8:15 0:2 Banik Sokolov – Viktoria Plzen B Full Match Record
   8:15 0:3 Jablonec B – Usti nad Labem Full Match Record

  5 August, Friday

   17:00 4:1 Hlucin – Hranice Full Match Record