Club market values
 
  27 September, Tuesday

   14:00 6:1 Yugra – Ryazan Full Match Record
   14:00 3:2 Rubin Tyumen – Khimik Vs Full Match Record

  26 September, Monday

   16:00 3:2 Dizel – Neftyanik Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 5:4 Tambov – Izhstal Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 2:1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Chelmet Highlights Full Match Record
   11:00 4:3 Ermak – Yuzhny Ural Highlights Full Match Record

  25 September, Sunday

   14:00 3:4 Buran Voronezh – Omskiye Kryliya Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 3:5 Zauralie – SKA-Neva Highlights Full Match Record
   8:00 1:4 Gornyak-UGMK – Dynamo St Pburg Highlights Full Match Record

  24 September, Saturday

   14:00 3:1 Dizel – Izhstal Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 4:1 Lada Tl – Zvezda Moscow Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 0:3 Tambov – Neftyanik Highlights Full Match Record

  23 September, Friday

   16:30 3:3 Rostov – Omskiye Kryliya Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 3:4 Buran Voronezh – Metallurg Nk Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 5:3 Gornyak-UGMK – SKA-Neva Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 1:2 Zauralie – Dynamo St Pburg Highlights Full Match Record

  22 September, Thursday

   16:00 4:2 Dizel – Toros Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 1:0 Ryazan – Neftyanik Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 2:2 Tambov – Molot Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 6:1 Khimik Vs – Izhstal Highlights Full Match Record
   15:00 5:2 Lada Tl – AKM Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 1:2 Bars – Zvezda Moscow Highlights Full Match Record

  21 September, Wednesday

   16:30 3:3 Rostov – Metallurg Nk Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 1:3 Buran Voronezh – Sokol Krasnoyarsk Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 4:5 Chelmet – Dynamo St Pburg Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 1:2 Yuzhny Ural – SKA-Neva Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 1:1 Zauralie – Yugra Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 2:3 Gornyak-UGMK – Rubin Tyumen Highlights Full Match Record

  20 September, Tuesday

   16:00 1:3 Ryazan – Izhstal Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 1:1 Dizel – Molot Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 5:4 Bars – AKM Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 1:1 Tambov – Toros Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 6:2 Khimik Vs – Neftyanik Highlights Full Match Record

  19 September, Monday

   16:30 4:3 Rostov – Sokol Krasnoyarsk Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 4:1 Buran Voronezh – Ermak Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 4:3 Chelmet – SKA-Neva Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 4:3 Yuzhny Ural – Dynamo St Pburg Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 3:4 Gornyak-UGMK – Yugra Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 1:1 Zauralie – Rubin Tyumen Highlights Full Match Record

  18 September, Sunday

   14:00 2:5 Ryazan – Molot Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 1:1 Lada Tl – Metallurg Nk Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 3:2 Khimik Vs – Toros Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 4:1 Zvezda Moscow – AKM Highlights Full Match Record

  17 September, Saturday

   12:00 3:1 Chelmet – Rubin Tyumen Highlights
   12:00 2:3 Yuzhny Ural – Yugra Full Match Record
   10:00 3:6 Rostov – Ermak Highlights Full Match Record

  16 September, Friday

   16:00 2:3 Ryazan – Toros Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 3:5 Khimik Vs – Molot Highlights Full Match Record

  15 September, Thursday

   15:30 2:1 Tambov – Dizel Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 2:0 Chelmet – Yugra Highlights Full Match Record
   13:30 3:4 Yuzhny Ural – Rubin Tyumen Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 1:5 Omskiye Kryliya – Bars Highlights Full Match Record

  14 September, Wednesday

   15:30 0:2 Neftyanik – Gornyak-UGMK Highlights Full Match Record
   14:30 3:2 Izhstal – Zauralie Highlights Full Match Record

  13 September, Tuesday

   16:00 3:1 SKA-Neva – Buran Voronezh Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 4:5 Omskiye Kryliya – Lada Tl Highlights Full Match Record
   12:30 3:3 Metallurg Nk – Bars Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 2:3 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – AKM Highlights Full Match Record

  12 September, Monday

   15:30 3:3 Neftyanik – Zauralie Highlights Full Match Record
   14:30 3:4 Izhstal – Gornyak-UGMK Highlights Full Match Record

  11 September, Sunday

   14:00 4:1 SKA-Neva – Rostov Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 6:2 Dynamo St Pburg – Buran Voronezh Highlights Full Match Record
   11:00 2:0 Omskiye Kryliya – Zvezda Moscow Highlights Full Match Record
   10:00 6:3 Khimik Vs – Ryazan Highlights Full Match Record
   9:00 4:5 Ermak – AKM Highlights Full Match Record
   6:00 1:4 Metallurg Nk – Lada Tl Highlights Full Match Record

  10 September, Saturday

   14:00 4:1 Neftyanik – Chelmet Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 5:3 Izhstal – Yuzhny Ural Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 1:5 Molot – Gornyak-UGMK Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 0:1 Toros – Zauralie Full Match Record
   10:00 2:1 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Bars Highlights Full Match Record

  9 September, Friday

   16:00 2:2 Ryazan – Dizel Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 3:2 Dynamo St Pburg – Rostov Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 2:1 Yugra – Buran Voronezh Highlights Full Match Record
   12:30 5:2 Metallurg Nk – Zvezda Moscow Highlights Full Match Record

  8 September, Thursday

   15:30 3:1 Neftyanik – Yuzhny Ural Highlights Full Match Record
   14:30 2:1 Izhstal – Chelmet Full Match Record
   14:00 1:4 Molot – Zauralie Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 4:6 Toros – Gornyak-UGMK Highlights Full Match Record
   13:00 1:2 Omskiye Kryliya – AKM Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 5:2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Lada Tl Highlights Full Match Record
   11:00 2:3 Ermak – Bars Highlights Full Match Record

  7 September, Wednesday

   16:00 1:5 Ryazan – Tambov Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 4:1 Khimik Vs – Dizel Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 3:1 Yugra – Rostov Highlights Full Match Record
   14:00 4:1 Rubin Tyumen – Buran Voronezh Highlights Full Match Record

  6 September, Tuesday

   14:00 2:1 Toros – Yuzhny Ural Full Match Record
   14:00 4:2 Molot – Chelmet Highlights Full Match Record
   12:30 6:4 Metallurg Nk – AKM Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 1:0 Sokol Krasnoyarsk – Zvezda Moscow Highlights Full Match Record
   11:00 1:2 Ermak – Lada Tl Highlights Full Match Record

  5 September, Monday

   16:00 4:0 Dynamo St Pburg – SKA-Neva Highlights Full Match Record
   15:30 3:0 Khimik Vs – Tambov Full Match Record
   14:00 2:3 Rubin Tyumen – Rostov Highlights Full Match Record

  4 September, Sunday

   12:00 1:2 Molot – Yuzhny Ural Highlights Full Match Record
   12:00 1:2 Toros – Chelmet Highlights Full Match Record
   9:00 1:2 Ermak – Zvezda Moscow Highlights Full Match Record

  3 September, Saturday

   12:00 0:2 Rubin Tyumen – Yugra Highlights Full Match Record