Club market values
 
  25 September, Sunday

   11:25 2:2 Metallurg-Zhlobin – Mogilev Full Match Record
   11:00 1:2 Brest – Vitebsk Full Match Record
   10:00 1:4 Khimik Novopolotsk – Neman Grodno Full Match Record

  24 September, Saturday

   14:00 4:0 Lokomotiv Orsha – Lida Full Match Record
   10:00 2:2 Shakhtyor Sl – Gomel Highlights Full Match Record
   8:55 1:3 Dinamo-Molodechno – Yunost Minsk Full Match Record

  23 September, Friday

   16:00 1:0 Brest – Vitebsk Full Match Record
   16:00 2:3 Khimik Novopolotsk – Neman Grodno Full Match Record
   15:55 8:4 Metallurg-Zhlobin – Mogilev Highlights Full Match Record

  22 September, Thursday

   16:00 7:2 Lokomotiv Orsha – Lida Full Match Record
   16:00 0:1 Dinamo-Molodechno – Yunost Minsk Full Match Record
   16:00 1:0 Shakhtyor Sl – Gomel Full Match Record

  19 September, Monday

   16:55 5:2 Yunost Minsk – Shakhtyor Sl Highlights Full Match Record
   16:05 3:3 Gomel – Mogilev Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 1:2 Khimik Novopolotsk – Metallurg-Zhlobin Full Match Record

  18 September, Sunday

   14:00 2:5 Lida – Brest Full Match Record
   14:00 4:3 Vitebsk – Dinamo-Molodechno Full Match Record
   11:00 4:6 Neman Grodno – Lokomotiv Orsha Full Match Record

  17 September, Saturday

   14:00 2:3 Khimik Novopolotsk – Metallurg-Zhlobin Full Match Record
   11:00 7:0 Gomel – Mogilev Full Match Record
   11:00 2:3 Yunost Minsk – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record

  16 September, Friday

   16:00 3:5 Neman Grodno – Lokomotiv Orsha Full Match Record
   16:00 4:5 Lida – Brest Full Match Record
   16:00 3:0 Vitebsk – Dinamo-Molodechno Full Match Record

  13 September, Tuesday

   16:00 2:3 Dinamo-Molodechno – Lida Full Match Record
   16:00 3:1 Brest – Neman Grodno Full Match Record
   15:55 5:2 Lokomotiv Orsha – Khimik Novopolotsk Full Match Record

  12 September, Monday

   16:05 Shakhtyor Sl – Vitebsk Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 3:4 Metallurg-Zhlobin – Gomel Full Match Record
   16:00 1:5 Mogilev – Yunost Minsk Full Match Record

  11 September, Sunday

   14:00 4:7 Brest – Neman Grodno Full Match Record
   11:00 2:1 Dinamo-Molodechno – Lida Full Match Record
   11:00 1:2 Lokomotiv Orsha – Khimik Novopolotsk Full Match Record

  10 September, Saturday

   14:00 5:2 Shakhtyor Sl – Vitebsk Full Match Record
   11:00 0:1 Mogilev – Yunost Minsk Full Match Record
   10:40 2:3 Metallurg-Zhlobin – Gomel Highlights Full Match Record

  7 September, Wednesday

   16:00 2:6 Lida – Shakhtyor Sl Full Match Record
   16:00 2:1 Yunost Minsk – Gomel Full Match Record
   16:00 5:2 Vitebsk – Mogilev Full Match Record

  6 September, Tuesday

   16:25 2:1 Neman Grodno – Dinamo-Molodechno Full Match Record
   16:00 3:3 Lokomotiv Orsha – Metallurg-Zhlobin Full Match Record
   16:00 1:1 Khimik Novopolotsk – Brest Full Match Record

  5 September, Monday

   16:00 1:2 Lida – Shakhtyor Sl Highlights Full Match Record
   16:00 2:1 Vitebsk – Mogilev Full Match Record
   16:00 3:1 Yunost Minsk – Gomel Full Match Record

  4 September, Sunday

   14:00 2:2 Lokomotiv Orsha – Metallurg-Zhlobin Full Match Record
   14:00 1:1 Khimik Novopolotsk – Brest Full Match Record
   11:00 7:2 Neman Grodno – Dinamo-Molodechno Full Match Record

  1 September, Thursday

   16:00 1:5 Brest – Lokomotiv Orsha Full Match Record
   16:00 2:3 Dinamo-Molodechno – Khimik Novopolotsk Full Match Record
   16:00 4:2 Shakhtyor Sl – Neman Grodno Full Match Record